조회

(Unit: KRW 1 million)

Financial Item
Financial Item 2017 1Quarter (separate)2017 2Quarter (separate)2017 3Quarter (separate)2017 4Quarter (separate)
AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)
Liquid Assets (Total)9,77041.72-22.5211,76249.42-7.158,30439.23-20.1---
Non-current Assets13,65058.28-7.0912,03750.58-15.9212,86360.77-6.19---
Total Assets23,420100.00-14.2223,799100.00-11.821,167100.00-12.19---
Current Liabilities (Total)16,52570.5642.0216,04567.426.7713,10561.91-8.18---
Non-current Liability00.00-100.0000.000.0000.000.00---
Total Liabilities16,52570.563.6216,04567.426.7713,10561.91-8.18---
Capital11,25348.051.4611,84949.795.9812,18357.568.26---
Capital Surplus48,487207.0310.1252,884222.2110.5155,084260.2413.61---
Components of other capital-4,890-20.88166.63-4,889-20.540.00-4,890-23.10.00---
Accumulated other comprehensive income00.00-100.0000.00-100.0000.00-100.00---
Earned Surplus(Deficit)-47,955-204.7615.74-52,090-218.8724.95-54,315-256.622.01---
Total6,89529.44-39.287,75432.58-35.158,06238.09-18.01---