조회

(Unit: KRW 1 million)

Financial Item
Financial Item 2017 1Quarter (separate)2017 2Quarter (separate)2017 3Quarter (separate)2017 4Quarter (separate)
AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)AmountRatio(%)YoY Rat(%)
Liquid Assets (Total)9,77041.72-22.5211,76249.42-7.15------
Non-current Assets13,65058.28-7.0912,03750.58-15.92------
Total Assets23,420100.00-14.2223,799100.00-11.8------
Current Liabilities (Total)16,52570.5642.0216,04567.426.77------
Non-current Liability00.00-100.0000.000.00------
Total Liabilities16,52570.563.6216,04567.426.77------
Capital11,25348.051.4611,84949.795.98------
Capital Surplus48,487207.0310.1252,884222.2110.51------
Components of other capital-4,890-20.88166.63-4,889-20.540.00------
Accumulated other comprehensive income00.00-100.0000.00-100.00------
Earned Surplus(Deficit)-47,955-204.7615.74-52,090-218.8724.95------
Total6,89529.44-39.287,75432.58-35.15------